Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
Australian Open
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Rolex Shanghai Masters- Football (1259)
- Basketball (140)
- Tennis (159)
- Table Tennis (149)
- Ice Hockey (180)
- Volleyball (12)
- Handball (65)
- Baseball (2)
- Cricket (27)
- American Football (84)
- Darts (15)
- Rugby Union (22)
- Aussie Rules (9)
- Boxing (38)
- Rugby League (7)
- Golf (6)
- Counter-Strike (29)
- League of Legends (8)
- Martial Arts (19)
- Cycling (25)
- Water Polo (1)
- Biathlon (2)
- Alpine Skiing (2)
- Floorball (9)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (8)
- Valorant (2)
- Dota2 (7)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
13 Oct 19:00
15 Oct 16:45
15 Oct 16:45
15 Oct 16:45
15 Oct 16:45
13 Oct 19:00
15 Oct 16:45
15 Oct 16:45
15 Oct 16:45
15 Oct 16:45
13 Oct 19:00
15 Oct 16:45
15 Oct 16:45
15 Oct 16:45
15 Oct 16:45
13 Oct 19:00
15 Oct 16:45
- Boosted
UEFA Champions League13 Oct•16:45Lensvs.Sporting LisbonBoth teams to score - YESMost Corners - LensLuis Suarez Shots on Target OVER 0.5 - Boosted
UEFA Champions League13 Oct•19:00Galatasarayvs.Barcelona1st half result - BarcelonaBoth teams to score - YESMost Corners - BarcelonaLamine Yamal - player will score a goal - Boosted
UEFA Champions League13 Oct•19:00Arsenalvs.Lille1st half result - ArsenalViktor Gyokeres Shots on Target OVER 1.5Both teams to score - NO - Boosted
UEFA Champions League13 Oct•19:00Arsenalvs.LilleArsenal (-1.5)Bukayo Saka - player will score a goal - Boosted
UEFA Champions League13 Oct•19:00Atletico Madridvs.Manchester UnitedAtletico MadridJulian Alvarez Shots on Target OVER 0.5Both teams to score - YES - Boosted
UEFA Champions League13 Oct•19:00Atletico Madridvs.Manchester UnitedX2Bryan Mbeumo Shots on Target OVER 0.5Total UNDER 3.5 - Boosted
UEFA Champions League14 Oct•19:00AS Romavs.Real MadridDonyell Malen Shots on Target OVER 1.51st half total OVER 0.5 - Boosted
ATP Tour. Masters Series. Shanghai13 Oct•04:00Alex De Minaurvs.Karen KhachanovAlex De MinaurGames total UND 26.5 - Boosted
ATP Tour. Masters Series. Shanghai13 Oct•05:30Arthur Geavs.Jakub MensikGames handicap Jakub Mensik (-3.5) - Boosted
ATP Tour. Masters Series. Shanghai13 Oct•10:00Alexander Zverevvs.Alexander BublikAlexander ZverevGames total OVER 23.5 - Boosted
UEFA Champions League13 Oct•19:00Galatasarayvs.BarcelonaGalatasaray to score 1st goal in 1st half - Boosted
UEFA Champions League14 Oct•19:00Bodo/Glimtvs.Borussia DortmundBorussia DortmundBoth teams to score - YESTotal OVER 3.5 - Boosted
Premier League12 Oct•19:00Coventryvs.Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedBoth teams to score - YES - Boosted
Superliga12 Oct•17:00AGF Aarhusvs.SonderjyskeAGF AarhusTotal OVER 2.5AGF Aarhus Corners handicap (-4.5) - Boosted
Premier League12 Oct•19:00Coventryvs.Newcastle UnitedLewis Hall - player will score a goal - Boosted
La Liga12 Oct•19:00Levantevs.SevillaSevillaTotal UNDER 3.5 - Boosted
La Liga12 Oct•19:00Levantevs.SevillaLevanteTotal OVER 2.5Sevilla total OVER 0.5 - Boosted
Premier League12 Oct•19:00Coventryvs.Newcastle UnitedNewcastle UnitedTotal UNDER 3.5 - Boosted
UEFA Champions League13 Oct•16:45Lensvs.Sporting LisbonLens1st half result - LensFouls total OVER 20.5 - Boosted
UEFA Champions League13 Oct•16:45Sabah FCvs.Slavia PragueSlavia PragueTotal OVER 3.5 - Boosted
UEFA Champions League13 Oct•19:00Galatasarayvs.BarcelonaGalatasaray (+1.5)Corners total OVER 11.5 - Boosted
UEFA Champions League13 Oct•19:00Inter Milanvs.Club BruggeTotal OVER 4.5 - Boosted
UEFA Champions League13 Oct•19:00RB Leipzigvs.PSV EindhovenPSV Eindhoven to score first goal - Boosted
UEFA Champions League13 Oct•19:00Arsenalvs.LilleArsenalBoth teams to score - YESBukayo Saka - player will score a goal - Boosted
UEFA Europa Conference League15 Oct•16:45Hajduk Splitvs.AjaxAjaxTotal OVER 2.5 - 13 Oct 18:00
Crvena ZvezdaTotal OVER 167.51st quarter result - 2 (3 way) - 13 Oct 18:00
Crvena ZvezdaAsvel Villeurbanne (+6.5) - 13 Oct 18:00
Crvena Zvezda (3 way)Total OVER 167.5 - 13 Oct 18:00
Total OVER 167.5Asvel Villeurbanne - 13 Oct 18:30
BarcelonaMaccabi Tel Aviv (+6.5) - 13 Oct 18:30
Real MadridTotal OVER 174.51st quarter result - 2 (3 way) - 13 Oct 18:30
Real MadridOlimpia Milano (+6.5) - 13 Oct 18:30
Real Madrid (3 way)Total OVER 174.5 - 13 Oct 18:30
Total OVER 174.5Olimpia Milano - 13 Oct 18:30
BarcelonaTotal OVER 177.51st quarter result - 1 (3 way) - 13 Oct 18:30
Barcelona (3 way)Total OVER 177.5 - 13 Oct 18:30
Total OVER 177.5Maccabi Tel Aviv - 13 Oct 18:30
BC DubaiTotal OVER 175.51st quarter result - 2 (3 way) - 13 Oct 18:30
BC DubaiBaskonia (+6.5) - 13 Oct 18:30
BC Dubai (3 way)Total OVER 175.5 - 13 Oct 18:30
Total OVER 175.5Baskonia - 13 Oct 18:30
PanathinaikosTotal OVER 167.51st quarter result - 2 (3 way) - 13 Oct 18:30
PanathinaikosPartizan (+6.5) - 14 Oct 16:00
Hapoel Tel AvivBesiktas (+6.5) - 14 Oct 17:30
Anadolu EfesBayern Munich (+6.5)
In Play
Popular Bets
Upcoming

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
5.50
4.10
1.57
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.60
2.20
16:45
7.00
4.10
1.47
2.51.72
2.52.05
1.80
1.90
16:45
6.50
4.10
1.50
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.80
1.90
16:45
16:45
1.40
4.40
8.00
2.51.55
2.52.35
1.70
2.05
19:00
1.23
5.90
13.00
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.55
2.30
19:00
1.34
4.65
10.00
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.70
2.05
19:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.97
3.80
3.55
2.51.47
2.52.70
1.45
2.55
19:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.60
3.90
5.50
2.51.85
2.51.90
1.85
1.85
16:45

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
18 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.45
3.55
2.75
2.51.65
2.52.25
1.53
2.35
13:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.35
4.65
9.50
2.51.65
2.52.15
1.90
1.80
16:45
3.10
3.25
2.30
2.52.10
2.51.67
1.90
1.80
16:45
1.001
22.50
51.00
2.51.12
2.55.30
3.55
1.25
19:00
1.19
6.30
17.00
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.65
2.12
19:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.55
3.70
2.70
2.51.57
2.52.40
1.47
2.50
16:45
1.23
5.90
15.75
2.51.55
2.52.45
1.95
1.75
19:00
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
10.75
5.60
1.29
2.51.34
2.53.00
1.60
2.20
16:45

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.45
3.25
2.85
2.51.95
2.51.80
1.75
1.95
19:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.27
5.75
11.75
2.51.40
2.52.95
1.67
2.10
19:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.29
4.90
13.00
2.51.47
2.52.55
1.72
2.00
16:45

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.70
4.10
1.87
2.51.40
2.52.95
1.40
2.75
19:00
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
9.85
5.90
1.29
2.51.18
2.54.30
1.33
3.05
19:00

Superliga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
12 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.50
4.65
5.90
2.51.45
2.52.75
1.57
2.25
Starts in02:56

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.30
4.65
13.00
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.72
2.00
19:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
26.00
11.00
1.09
2.51.14
2.54.90
1.53
2.35
19:00

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
12 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.40
3.50
2.15
2.51.65
2.52.25
1.55
2.30
19:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.50
3.75
2.07
2.51.65
2.52.25
1.55
2.30
16:45
2.15
3.70
3.15
2.51.62
2.52.30
1.53
2.35
19:00

La Liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
12 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.75
3.10
2.75
2.52.15
2.51.70
1.85
1.85
19:00

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.65
3.55
2.45
2.51.67
2.52.10
1.55
2.30
16:45

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.72
4.30
4.20
2.51.30
2.53.20
1.33
3.05
19:00
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.05
3.60
3.50
2.51.70
2.52.15
1.60
2.20
19:00

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
12 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.55
2.90
3.10
2.52.25
2.51.65
1.90
1.80
18:45

UEFA Europa Conference League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.20
3.70
2.10
2.51.50
2.52.50
1.45
2.55
19:00

Segunda
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
12 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.95
3.15
2.50
2.52.15
2.51.70
1.85
1.85
19:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.10
3.90
3.00
2.51.42
2.52.85
1.40
2.75
19:00
3.30
3.90
2.00
2.51.33
2.53.05
1.35
2.95
19:00

Premier
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
12 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.35
3.25
2.95
2.51.85
2.51.85
1.70
2.05
19:00

CPL
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
12 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.38
4.70
6.80
2.51.37
2.52.70
1.60
2.20
Starts in02:56

UEFA Youth League (U-19)
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
13 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
12.75
6.85
1.12
2.51.23
2.53.50
12:00

UEFA Champions League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
14 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
3.50
4.00
1.93
2.51.40
2.52.95
1.40
2.75
16:45

Allsvenskan
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
12 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.82
3.60
4.40
2.51.77
2.52.05
1.72
2.00
Starts in02:56
1.45
4.60
6.85
2.51.57
2.52.40
1.70
2.05
Starts in02:56

UEFA Europa League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
15 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
4.10
3.85
1.82
2.51.60
2.52.35
1.57
2.25
16:45
3.45
3.40
2.10
2.52.05
2.51.77
1.85
1.85
19:00

Premier League
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
17 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.23
6.10
13.25
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.65
2.12
14:00

Ligue 2
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
12 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.90
3.45
2.35
2.51.72
2.52.05
1.60
2.20
18:45

Serie A
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
12 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
2.70
3.45
2.50
2.51.65
2.52.25
1.53
2.35
19:00

La Liga
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
18 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.25
5.65
11.75
2.51.32
2.53.10
1.57
2.25
19:00

Primera
Money Line
Totals
2.5
Both Teams to Score
12 October
1
X
2
Over
Under
Yes
No
1.55
4.15
6.10
2.51.67
2.52.20
1.72
2.00
20:00
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake₦ 13800Odds4.1Winnings₦ 56580Offsides total OVER 4.5Inter Milan - Club Brugge4.1
- Stake₦ 20600Odds2.65Winnings₦ 54590Shots Bayern Munich total Under 20.5Viking - Bayern Munich2.65
- Stake₦ 22200Odds2.45Winnings₦ 54390AWAY team Fouls total UNDER 11.5Chapecoense - Athletico PR2.45
- Stake300 €Odds91.15Winnings27346.08 €Sevilla Levante - Sevilla2.75Udinese Torino - Udinese3.1Girona Tenerife - Girona2.5Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers - Bohemians2.35Malmo FF Malmo FF - Kalmar FF1.82
- Stake1305 krOdds9.03Winnings11795.63 krTotal OVER 2.5KFUM Oslo - Valerenga1.62Corners total OVER 9.5KFUM Oslo - Valerenga1.5Total OVER 2.5Elfsborg - Halmstad1.57Elfsborg Elfsborg - Halmstad1.45Total OVER 1.5Malmo FF - Kalmar FF1.24Corners total OVER 9.5Malmo FF - Kalmar FF1.62