Upcoming events
All
1h
8h
Today
48h
- Favorites (0)
- Boosted Odds
Australian Open
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Conference League
UEFA Europa League
Premier League
Serie A
La Liga
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
NBA
NHL
NFL
MLB
Rolex Shanghai Masters- Football (1361)
- Basketball (184)
- Tennis (306)
- Table Tennis (102)
- Ice Hockey (218)
- Volleyball (43)
- Handball (75)
- Baseball (4)
- Cricket (18)
- American Football (85)
- Darts (15)
- Snooker (8)
- Futsal (1)
- Rugby Union (25)
- Aussie Rules (9)
- Boxing (42)
- Rugby League (9)
- Golf (9)
- Counter-Strike (44)
- League of Legends (4)
- Martial Arts (20)
- Cycling (11)
- Water Polo (5)
- Biathlon (2)
- Alpine Skiing (2)
- Floorball (10)
- Formula 1 (1)
- Politics (1)
- Chess (7)
- Valorant (5)
- Dota2 (16)
- SettingsDecimal 1.50GMT+00:00
Prebuilds
- 14 Oct 06:15
Felix Auger AliassimeGames total OVER 23.51st set winner - Felix Auger Aliassime - 14 Oct 10:00
Daniil MedvedevGames total OVER 23.51st set winner - Daniil Medvedev - 14 Oct 11:30
Tommy PaulGames total OVER 22.51st set winner - Tommy Paul - 14 Oct 11:30
Tommy PaulGames total OVER 22.51st set winner - Tommy Paul - 14 Oct 06:15
Felix Auger AliassimeGames total UND 19.5 - 14 Oct 06:15
1st set winner - Casper RuudFelix Auger Aliassime - 14 Oct 06:15
Felix Auger AliassimeGames total OVER 21.5 - 14 Oct 10:00
1st set winner - Stefanos TsitsipasDaniil Medvedev - 14 Oct 10:00
Daniil MedvedevGames total OVER 21.5 - 14 Oct 11:30
1st set winner - Zizou BergsTommy Paul - 14 Oct 11:30
Tommy PaulGames total UND 16.5 - 14 Oct 11:30
1st set winner - Zizou BergsTommy Paul - 14 Oct 11:30
Tommy PaulGames total OVER 21.5 - 14 Oct 06:15
Total sets played UNDER 2.5Games handicap Casper Ruud (+3.5) - 14 Oct 06:15
Casper RuudTotal sets played OVER 2.5 - 14 Oct 06:15
Casper Ruud1st set winner - Felix Auger Aliassime - 14 Oct 10:00
Stefanos Tsitsipas1st set winner - Daniil Medvedev - 14 Oct 11:30
Zizou Bergs - 14 Oct 11:30
Zizou Bergs1st set winner - Tommy Paul
World, ITF. Women. HeraklionMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
9.90
1.02
Starts in28:44
Starts in28:44
World, ATP Challenger Tour. JinanMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.40
1.47
(+2.5)1.87
(-2.5)1.80
22.51.82
22.51.85
Starts in28:44
World, ITF. Men. SolapurMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
6.30
1.09
Starts in28:44
World, ITF. Women. HeraklionMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
9.80
1.02
Starts in33:44
Starts in33:44
World, ITF. Women. IslamabadMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.03
9.20
Starts in33:44
Starts in33:44
World, ATP Tour. Masters Series. ShanghaiMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.20
1.67
(+1.5)1.90
(-1.5)1.87
23.51.95
23.51.85
Starts in43:44
World, ITF. Women. Sharm El SheikhMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.67
2.07
14 Oct 06:35
9.60
1.02
14 Oct 06:35
1.04
8.45
14 Oct 06:35
World, ITF. Men. HeraklionMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.09
6.25
14 Oct 06:35
1.09
6.25
14 Oct 06:35
World, ITF. Women. ChisinauMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
14 Oct 06:35
14 Oct 06:35
World, ITF. Men. SolapurMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
5.90
1.10
14 Oct 06:35
World, WTA Tour. WuhanMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
3.00
1.38
(+4.5)1.72
(-4.5)2.07
21.51.93
21.51.85
14 Oct 06:40
2.40
1.55
(+3.0)1.82
(-3.0)1.95
21.51.90
21.51.90
14 Oct 06:40
World, ATP Tour. Masters Series. Shanghai. DoublesMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
14 Oct 07:00
World, ITF. Women. HeraklionMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
9.60
1.02
14 Oct 07:00
World, WTA Tour. WuhanMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.17
4.50
(-5.5)1.95
(+5.5)1.75
19.51.85
19.51.85
14 Oct 07:00
World, WTA Tour. Wuhan. DoublesMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
4.65
1.15
14 Oct 07:00
1.29
3.25
14 Oct 07:00
World, ITF. Men. Santa Margherita Di PulaMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.57
2.25
14 Oct 07:05
1.75
1.97
14 Oct 07:05
3.40
1.27
14 Oct 07:05
World, ITF. Men. Sharm El SheikhMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.32
3.10
14 Oct 07:05
1.85
1.85
14 Oct 07:05
1.09
6.25
14 Oct 07:05
World, ITF. Women. Santa Margherita Di PulaMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.42
2.60
14 Oct 07:05
1.14
5.00
14 Oct 07:05
1.25
3.55
14 Oct 07:05
1.06
7.45
14 Oct 07:05
World, ITF. Men. Qian DaohuMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
4.25
1.18
14 Oct 07:05
World, ITF. Women. Stara ZagoraMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.10
1.63
14 Oct 07:05
9.80
1.02
14 Oct 07:05
14 Oct 07:05
1.05
8.00
14 Oct 07:05
World, WTA Tour. WuhanMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.72
2.10
(-1.5)1.87
(+1.5)1.90
21.51.85
21.51.95
14 Oct 07:30
World, WTA Tour. Wuhan. DoublesMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.95
1.34
14 Oct 07:30
World, ITF. Men. SolapurMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.14
4.90
14 Oct 07:30
World, ITF. Women. HeraklionMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.65
1.40
14 Oct 07:35
3.70
1.23
14 Oct 07:35
1.85
1.85
14 Oct 07:35
World, ITF. Men. BolMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.75
1.38
14 Oct 07:35
1.27
3.45
14 Oct 07:35
1.42
2.60
14 Oct 07:35
World, ITF. Women. BolMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
6.60
1.08
14 Oct 07:35
1.27
3.40
14 Oct 07:35
3.70
1.23
14 Oct 07:35
3.65
1.23
14 Oct 07:35
World, ITF. Men. Sharm El SheikhMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
3.65
1.23
14 Oct 08:00
World, WTA Tour. MallorcaMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.60
2.20
(-2.5)1.87
(+2.5)1.82
21.51.85
21.51.85
14 Oct 08:00
World, ITF. Women. Stara ZagoraMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
14 Oct 08:00
World, ITF. Women. Sharm El SheikhMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.57
2.20
14 Oct 08:05
1.82
1.87
14 Oct 08:05
1.19
4.15
14 Oct 08:05
World, ITF. Men. HeraklionMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.07
1.65
14 Oct 08:05
1.19
4.15
14 Oct 08:05
1.19
4.15
14 Oct 08:05
1.27
3.45
14 Oct 08:05
World, ITF. Men. SzabolcsveresmartMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
3.45
1.27
14 Oct 08:05
1.12
5.40
14 Oct 08:05
1.15
4.60
14 Oct 08:05
World, ITF. Women. ChisinauMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.03
9.30
14 Oct 08:05
9.50
1.03
14 Oct 08:05
2.00
1.70
14 Oct 08:05
World, ATP Tour. Masters Series. Shanghai. DoublesMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.82
1.87
14 Oct 08:10
World, ATP Challenger Tour. Roanne Money Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.30
3.10
(-3.5)1.80
(+3.5)1.87
22.01.85
22.01.85
14 Oct 08:30
World, ITF. Women. ChisinauMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.32
3.10
14 Oct 08:30
World, ATP Challenger Tour. CataniaMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.95
1.34
(+4.0)1.82
(-4.0)1.85
21.01.80
21.01.87
14 Oct 08:30
2.07
1.63
(+2.0)1.80
(-2.0)1.87
21.51.80
21.51.87
14 Oct 08:30
World, ITF. Men. Santa Margherita Di PulaMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.55
2.30
14 Oct 08:35
2.60
1.42
14 Oct 08:35
6.00
1.09
14 Oct 08:35
1.95
1.75
14 Oct 08:35
World, ITF. Men. Sharm El SheikhMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.67
2.07
14 Oct 08:35
1.15
4.60
14 Oct 08:35
7.00
1.07
14 Oct 08:35
World, ITF. Women. Santa Margherita Di PulaMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.50
2.35
14 Oct 08:35
2.07
1.67
14 Oct 08:35
1.77
1.93
14 Oct 08:35
World, ITF. Men. MonastirMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.65
1.40
14 Oct 08:35
1.85
1.85
14 Oct 08:35
2.90
1.35
14 Oct 08:35
1.42
2.65
14 Oct 08:35
World, ITF. Women. MonastirMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
3.70
1.23
14 Oct 08:35
1.47
2.50
14 Oct 08:35
1.27
3.40
14 Oct 08:35
1.29
3.35
14 Oct 08:35
World, ITF. Women. Stara ZagoraMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
9.20
1.03
14 Oct 08:35
1.53
2.35
14 Oct 08:35
6.55
1.08
14 Oct 08:35
World, WTA Tour. Wuhan. DoublesMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.25
3.50
14 Oct 09:00
2.80
1.37
14 Oct 09:00
World, WTA Tour. MallorcaMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.25
1.55
(+2.5)1.93
(-2.5)1.77
20.51.82
20.51.87
14 Oct 09:00
World, ATP Challenger Tour. OlbiaMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
3.25
1.29
(+4.0)1.80
(-4.0)1.90
21.51.80
21.51.90
14 Oct 09:00
World, ITF. Men. LuandaMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.02
9.90
14 Oct 09:00
1.02
9.85
14 Oct 09:00
World, ITF. Women. BirminghamMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.07
1.65
14 Oct 09:05
1.63
2.10
14 Oct 09:05
3.40
1.27
14 Oct 09:05
1.08
6.45
14 Oct 09:05
World, ITF. Men. BolMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.20
1.57
14 Oct 09:05
2.25
1.57
14 Oct 09:05
1.17
4.40
14 Oct 09:05
1.40
2.65
14 Oct 09:05
World, ITF. Women. BolMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.55
2.25
14 Oct 09:05
1.27
3.40
14 Oct 09:05
1.10
6.00
14 Oct 09:05
World, ITF. Men. OffenbachMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.47
2.45
14 Oct 09:05
3.65
1.23
14 Oct 09:05
2.85
1.37
14 Oct 09:05
1.50
2.40
14 Oct 09:05
World, ITF. Men. LuandaMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
7.25
1.06
14 Oct 09:05
World, WTA Tour. MallorcaMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.27
3.35
(-4.5)1.75
(+4.5)1.95
20.01.87
20.01.82
14 Oct 09:30
World, ITF. Men. MonastirMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
14 Oct 09:30
World, ITF. Women. Sharm El SheikhMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.63
2.10
14 Oct 09:35
1.03
9.30
14 Oct 09:35
World, ITF. Men. HeraklionMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.34
2.95
14 Oct 09:35
1.18
4.25
14 Oct 09:35
World, ITF. Women. ChisinauMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.70
2.05
14 Oct 09:35
1.60
2.20
14 Oct 09:35
World, ATP Tour. Masters Series. ShanghaiMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.40
2.95
(-2.5)1.77
(+2.5)2.00
23.52.00
23.51.77
14 Oct 10:00
World, ATP Challenger Tour. MaiaMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.35
1.50
(+3.0)1.80
(-3.0)1.87
22.01.87
22.01.80
14 Oct 10:00
2.00
1.70
(+1.5)1.82
(-1.5)1.85
22.01.85
22.01.85
14 Oct 10:00
World, ATP Challenger Tour. Roanne Money Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
3.00
1.32
(+3.5)1.85
(-3.5)1.82
22.01.80
22.01.87
14 Oct 10:00
2.85
1.37
(+3.0)1.90
(-3.0)1.80
22.51.82
22.51.85
14 Oct 10:00
World, ITF. Men. SzabolcsveresmartMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.95
1.75
14 Oct 10:00
World, WTA Tour. LisbonMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.85
1.85
21.51.82
21.51.87
14 Oct 10:00
6.10
1.09
(+6.5)1.72
(-6.5)1.97
18.51.85
18.51.85
14 Oct 10:00
World, ITF. Men. Santa Margherita Di PulaMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.63
2.10
14 Oct 10:05
World, ITF. Men. Sharm El SheikhMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.25
1.57
14 Oct 10:05
1.65
2.07
14 Oct 10:05
World, ITF. Women. Santa Margherita Di PulaMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.10
1.65
14 Oct 10:05
4.50
1.15
14 Oct 10:05
1.35
2.90
14 Oct 10:05
3.25
1.29
14 Oct 10:05
World, ITF. Men. MonastirMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.23
3.65
14 Oct 10:05
1.80
1.90
14 Oct 10:05
6.85
1.07
14 Oct 10:05
World, ITF. Women. MonastirMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.77
1.93
14 Oct 10:05
1.85
1.85
14 Oct 10:05
14 Oct 10:05
World, ITF. Men. SzabolcsveresmartMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
14 Oct 10:05
3.20
1.30
14 Oct 10:05
World, ITF. Women. Stara ZagoraMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.03
9.30
14 Oct 10:05
World, WTA Tour. MallorcaMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.42
2.65
(-3.5)1.77
(+3.5)1.93
20.51.82
20.51.87
14 Oct 10:30
World, ATP Challenger Tour. OlbiaMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.57
2.20
(-2.0)1.82
(+2.0)1.85
22.51.87
22.51.80
14 Oct 10:30
World, WTA Tour. RoveretoMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.77
1.93
22.01.87
22.01.82
14 Oct 10:30
World, ITF. Women. BirminghamMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
14 Oct 10:35
2.40
1.50
14 Oct 10:35
3.70
1.23
14 Oct 10:35
3.65
1.23
14 Oct 10:35
World, ITF. Men. OffenbachMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.55
2.25
14 Oct 10:35
1.40
2.70
14 Oct 10:35
4.60
1.15
14 Oct 10:35
World, ITF. Men. LuandaMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
8.15
1.04
14 Oct 10:35
1.40
2.70
14 Oct 10:35
6.90
1.07
14 Oct 10:35
14 Oct 10:35
World, WTA Tour. WuhanMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.15
5.10
(-5.5)2.00
(+5.5)1.80
20.01.93
20.01.85
14 Oct 11:00
World, ITF. Men. MonastirMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.35
2.90
14 Oct 11:00
World, ITF. Men. BolMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.55
1.45
14 Oct 11:00
1.85
1.85
14 Oct 11:00
World, ITF. Women. Sharm El SheikhMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.29
3.25
14 Oct 11:05
2.10
1.63
14 Oct 11:05
1.32
3.10
14 Oct 11:05
World, ITF. Men. BolMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.57
2.25
14 Oct 11:05
14 Oct 11:05
World, ITF. Women. BolMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.18
4.30
14 Oct 11:05
1.55
2.30
14 Oct 11:05
2.05
1.70
14 Oct 11:05
World, ITF. Women. ChisinauMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
4.60
1.15
14 Oct 11:05
World, ATP Tour. Masters Series. ShanghaiMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.42
2.80
(-3.5)2.05
(+3.5)1.75
22.51.87
22.51.90
14 Oct 11:30
World, ATP Challenger Tour. MaiaMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
3.25
1.29
(+4.0)1.82
(-4.0)1.85
21.51.85
21.51.82
14 Oct 11:30
1.23
3.65
(-4.5)1.80
(+4.5)1.87
20.51.82
20.51.85
14 Oct 11:30
1.34
2.95
(-4.0)1.87
(+4.0)1.80
21.51.87
21.51.80
14 Oct 11:30
World, ATP Challenger Tour. Roanne Money Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.60
2.15
(-2.0)1.87
(+2.0)1.80
22.51.80
22.51.90
14 Oct 11:30
World, WTA Tour. LisbonMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.18
4.30
(-5.5)1.85
(+5.5)1.85
19.51.90
19.51.80
14 Oct 11:30
World, ITF. Men. Sharm El SheikhMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
6.50
1.08
14 Oct 11:35
4.45
1.17
14 Oct 11:35
World, ITF. Men. MonastirMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
6.40
1.08
14 Oct 11:35
1.04
8.65
14 Oct 11:35
3.45
1.27
14 Oct 11:35
World, ITF. Women. MonastirMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.45
2.50
14 Oct 11:35
3.40
1.27
14 Oct 11:35
1.07
6.90
14 Oct 11:35
6.45
1.08
14 Oct 11:35
World, ITF. Men. SzabolcsveresmartMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.80
1.90
14 Oct 12:00
World, ATP Challenger Tour. CataniaMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.25
1.55
(+2.5)1.80
(-2.5)1.87
22.51.90
22.51.80
14 Oct 12:00
World, ITF. Men. OffenbachMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.30
3.15
14 Oct 12:05
World, WTA Tour. WuhanMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
3.60
1.29
(+5.0)1.85
(-5.0)1.93
20.01.93
20.01.85
14 Oct 12:30
World, ITF. Women. Sharm El SheikhMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.14
4.85
14 Oct 12:35
World, ATP Challenger Tour. Roanne Money Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.55
2.25
(-2.0)1.82
(+2.0)1.85
23.01.87
23.01.80
14 Oct 13:00
World, ATP Challenger Tour. OlbiaMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.75
1.95
(-1.0)1.85
(+1.0)1.85
22.01.82
22.01.85
14 Oct 13:00
World, WTA Tour. Lisbon. DoublesMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.15
4.70
14 Oct 13:00
World, ITF. Women. MonastirMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.72
1.97
14 Oct 13:05
3.90
1.22
14 Oct 13:05
World, ITF. Men. LexingtonMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.90
1.35
14 Oct 13:05
1.70
2.00
14 Oct 13:05
1.70
2.05
14 Oct 13:05
1.35
2.90
14 Oct 13:05
World, ITF. Men. MaringaMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.07
7.00
14 Oct 13:05
5.80
1.10
14 Oct 13:05
World, ITF. Women. MaceioMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
7.45
1.06
14 Oct 13:05
1.19
4.00
14 Oct 13:05
World, WTA Tour. RoveretoMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.85
1.85
21.01.87
21.01.82
14 Oct 13:30
World, ATP Challenger Tour. MaiaMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.25
3.50
(-4.5)1.82
(+4.5)1.85
20.51.82
20.51.85
14 Oct 14:00
World, ATP Challenger Tour. Santa CruzMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.55
2.25
(-2.5)1.85
(+2.5)1.85
22.01.87
22.01.82
14 Oct 14:00
2.05
1.67
(+1.5)1.85
(-1.5)1.85
22.01.80
22.01.90
14 Oct 14:00
2.95
1.34
(+4.0)1.90
(-4.0)1.80
20.51.85
20.51.85
14 Oct 14:00
World, ITF. Men. MaringaMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
4.40
1.17
14 Oct 14:00
World, ITF. Men. LexingtonMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.22
3.85
14 Oct 14:05
World, WTA Tour. LisbonMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
4.85
1.14
(+5.5)1.97
(-5.5)1.75
19.01.85
19.01.85
14 Oct 14:30
World, ATP Challenger Tour. CataniaMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.27
3.35
(-4.5)1.82
(+4.5)1.85
20.51.85
20.51.85
14 Oct 14:30
World, WTA Tour. Lisbon. DoublesMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.22
3.90
14 Oct 14:30
World, ITF. Men. LexingtonMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
3.45
1.27
14 Oct 14:35
1.50
2.40
14 Oct 14:35
1.30
3.20
14 Oct 14:35
4.00
1.20
14 Oct 14:35
World, ITF. Men. MaringaMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.60
2.20
14 Oct 14:35
World, ITF. Women. MaceioMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
3.20
1.30
14 Oct 14:35
World, ATP Challenger Tour. OlbiaMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.27
3.35
(-4.5)1.90
(+4.5)1.80
21.01.87
21.01.80
14 Oct 15:00
World, ITF. Men. AustinMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.50
2.35
14 Oct 15:05
2.65
1.42
14 Oct 15:05
2.07
1.67
14 Oct 15:05
6.40
1.08
14 Oct 15:05
World, ITF. Men. QuitoMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.65
1.42
14 Oct 15:05
1.03
9.20
14 Oct 15:05
World, ITF. Women. EdmondMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.60
2.15
14 Oct 15:05
1.11
5.60
14 Oct 15:05
1.05
7.60
14 Oct 15:05
1.45
2.55
14 Oct 15:05
World, ITF. Women. Quebec CityMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.40
2.70
14 Oct 15:05
6.65
1.08
14 Oct 15:05
1.80
1.90
14 Oct 15:05
World, ATP Challenger Tour. MaiaMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.07
1.65
(+1.5)1.85
(-1.5)1.82
22.01.87
22.01.80
14 Oct 15:30
World, WTA Tour. RoveretoMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.85
1.37
(+3.5)1.97
(-3.5)1.72
21.01.87
21.01.82
14 Oct 15:30
World, ITF. Men. LexingtonMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.15
4.60
14 Oct 15:35
World, ITF. Men. LexingtonMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
3.25
1.29
14 Oct 16:05
1.40
2.65
14 Oct 16:05
2.50
1.45
14 Oct 16:05
World, ITF. Men. MaringaMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.45
2.50
14 Oct 16:05
1.38
2.75
14 Oct 16:05
World, ATP Challenger Tour. Roanne Money Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.95
1.34
(+3.5)1.80
(-3.5)1.87
22.01.77
22.01.90
14 Oct 16:30
World, ITF. Men. AustinMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.05
1.70
14 Oct 16:35
1.77
1.93
14 Oct 16:35
2.65
1.42
14 Oct 16:35
World, ITF. Men. QuitoMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.35
1.53
14 Oct 16:35
3.00
1.34
14 Oct 16:35
3.25
1.29
14 Oct 16:35
World, ITF. Women. EdmondMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.65
1.40
14 Oct 16:35
1.14
5.00
14 Oct 16:35
1.30
3.15
14 Oct 16:35
3.35
1.29
14 Oct 16:35
World, ITF. Women. Quebec CityMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.32
3.10
14 Oct 16:35
1.47
2.45
14 Oct 16:35
6.45
1.08
14 Oct 16:35
World, ITF. Women. MaceioMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.03
9.30
14 Oct 16:35
2.45
1.47
14 Oct 16:35
World, ITF. Women. ReddingMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
4.00
1.19
14 Oct 17:05
1.06
7.25
14 Oct 17:05
1.37
2.85
14 Oct 17:05
1.40
2.70
14 Oct 17:05
World, ITF. Men. LexingtonMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.25
3.55
14 Oct 17:05
World, WTA Tour. RoveretoMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.65
2.10
(-2.5)1.90
(+2.5)1.80
21.01.80
21.01.90
14 Oct 17:30
World, ATP Challenger Tour. Roanne Money Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.38
2.75
(-3.0)1.80
(+3.0)1.90
22.51.87
22.51.80
14 Oct 18:00
World, ATP Challenger Tour. Santa CruzMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.75
1.38
(+3.5)1.90
(-3.5)1.80
21.51.85
21.51.85
14 Oct 18:00
2.05
1.70
(+1.5)1.85
(-1.5)1.85
22.01.82
22.01.87
14 Oct 18:00
World, ATP Challenger Tour. Santa CruzMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
2.45
1.47
(+3.0)1.85
(-3.0)1.85
21.51.85
21.51.85
14 Oct 20:30
World, ATP Challenger Tour. Santa CruzMoney Line
Games Spread
Totals
1
2
1
2
Over
Under
1.38
2.75
(-3.5)1.77
(+3.5)1.93
21.01.80
21.01.90
14 Oct 22:00
0
Bet Slip
Swipe left to delete, right to accept
Your Betslip is empty. To make a bet, please select an event and click on the odds.
- Stake₦ 17600Odds3.35Winnings₦ 58960Fouls total OVER 26.5Aston Villa - Fenerbahce3.35
- Stake400 krOdds21.37Winnings8550.68 krLiverpool LASK Linz - Liverpool1.32Both teams to score - YES Feyenoord - Como1.38Bodo/Glimt total OVER 1.5Bodo/Glimt - Borussia Dortmund1.95Manchester City -1.5Manchester City - PSG3.41X Roma - Real Madrid1.77
- StakeR$ 975Odds2.5WinningsR$ 2437.5Offsides total OVER 3.5Lyon - Crystal Palace2.5
- StakeR$ 915Odds2.5WinningsR$ 2287.5Offsides total OVER 3.5Lyon - Crystal Palace2.5
- StakeR$ 750Odds2.12WinningsR$ 1590Offsides total OVER 3.5Celta Vigo - Juventus2.12